Ceratocystis pluriannulata

Posted by   mc   |   Categories :   스냅백

Ceratocystis pluriannulata

Scientific classification

Kingdom:
Fungi

Phylum:
Ascomycota

Class:
Sordariomycetes

Subclass:
Hypocreomycetidae

Order:
Microascales

Family:
Ceratocystidaceae

Genus:
Ceratocystis

Species:
C. pluriannulata

Binomial name

Ceratocystis pluriannulata
(Hedgc.) C. Moreau, (1952)

Synonyms

Ceratostomella pluriannulata
Ophiostoma pluriannulatum

Ceratocystis pluriannulata is a plant pathogen.
References[edit]

External links[edit]

Index Fungorum
USDA ARS Fungal Database

2017년 2월 6일

Comments are currently closed.